Welcome to Tonkee International Co.,Limited. One stop shop for excavator hydraulic system parts!


Alibaba Trade Assurance Supplier
E-Mail: sales09@tonkeeparts.cn    Tel: +86 18819281039

Volvo Assembly PJ5471005 Hose assembly for sale

Volvo EC45(TYPE 284) excavator spare part PJ5471005 Pilot Part Name: PJ5471005 Hose assembly KDSORT: 160, 200, 380, 550, 500, 440, 8029, 760, 285, 410, 900, 220, 330, ...
BASIC INFO

Volvo EC45(TYPE 284) excavator spare part PJ5471005 Pilot

Part Name: PJ5471005 Hose assembly
KDSORT: 160, 200, 380, 550, 500, 440, 8029, 760, 285, 410, 900, 220, 330, 590
UE: U
ANT1: 1, 2, 4, 6, 0004, 0000, 3
ANT2: 1, 0000
ANT3: 1
ANT4: 1
ANT5: 1
GLB_ANM1: So1a-PB, 1/4″, C1, L = 600 MM, S/N -311631, S/N -210099, S/N 273832-/280356-, S/N -110017, S/N -115088, S/N 115089-, S/N -110651, S/N 310294-, S/N -111622, S/N 110652-, S/N -273770, S/N 390021-, S/N 210024-/280012-
GLB_ANM2: S/N -280348
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length MM: 600
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length Inch: 23.62
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL MM: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL inch: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Fitting OrIentationtol Tol Degrees: +/- 3 degrees
Hose Recipe Hydraulic Hose Standard: EN (474-1) (5.18.13 Hydraulic Hosees)
Hose Recipe Safety Standard: EN 982-1996
Hose Recipe Assembly Instruction Reference: 1076838
Hose Recipe Version: 3
Hose Recipe Status: A
Hose Recipe Vendor: MANULI
Hose Recipe Grade: 1
Hose Part Hose Description: Pilot
Hose Part Hose Size DN: 6
Hose Part Hose Size Inch: 1/4″
Hose Part Hose Dash: -04
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class MPA: 15.0
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class PSI: 2175
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class BAR: 150
Hose Part Hose Standard ISO: Volvo 100
Hose Part Hose Standard SAE: Volvo 100
Hose Part Hose Standard EN: Volvo 100
Hose Part Hose Standard MSHA: MSHA 2G-IC-126C/8-1
Hose Part Hose Structure: Wire braided one layer
Hose Part Hose Remark: Extreme lightness
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter MM: 12
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter INCH: 0.47
Hose Part Cancelled: N
Hose Part Vendor: MANULI
Hose Part Grade: 1
Hose Part In Program: Y
Catalog: 20455/914/100, 20734/914/700, 20763/914/410, 20615/914/2460, 20138/914/2000, 20719/914/100, 20154/912/600, 20712/914/2600, 10006/914/700, 20139/914/2510, 20633/914/2600, 20591/914/450, 20580/914/700, 20099/914/500
Looking for Part NO.PJ5471005(VOE936289)?
We supply Komatsu / YANMAR / MITSUBISHI / Kobelco / HYUNDAI / Deutz spare parts. You can get this part with wholesale price start from 1 pcs. Contact us get the best price.
VOE936289 replacement for new Part NO.PJ5471005

PJ5471005 for Volvo Hydraulic circuit ( low pressure )(1085961 assembly)
Volvo PJ5471005 Pilot suitable for 1085961 Hydraulic circuit ( low pressure ) assembly.
Volvo PJ5471005(c.1085961) Hose assembly

Ref: 1085961 / 6 / 1

VOE11839931 / P / ECR35D BASIC Cab With Heater

VOE11839920 / P / ECR35D Cab with Air Conditioning

VOE11839932 / P / ECR40D-BASIC Excavator

VOE11839928 / P / ECR40D Excavator

20754/914/100, 20755/914/100
PJ5471005 for Volvo Hydr. circuit ( control's attachment )(9147NY1 assembly)
Volvo PJ5471005 Hose assembly suitable for 9147NY1 Hydr. circuit ( control’s attachment ) assembly.
Volvo PJ5471005(c.9147NY1) Hose assembly

Ref: 9147NY1 / 12 / 1

10005/914/720, 10006/914/720
PJ5471005 for Volvo Hydraulic circuit ( low pressure )(1054884 assembly)
Volvo PJ5471005 Hose assembly suitable for 1054884 Hydraulic circuit ( low pressure ) assembly.
Volvo PJ5471005(c.1054884) Hose assembly

Ref: 1054884 / 2 / 1

20570/914/700, 20569/914/700, 20568/914/700
PJ5471005 for Volvo Hydraulic circuit ( low pressure )(1085962 assembly)
Volvo PJ5471005 Pilot suitable for 1085962 Hydraulic circuit ( low pressure ) assembly.
Volvo PJ5471005(c.1085962) Pilot

Ref: 1085962 / 6 / 1

VOE11839922 / P / ECR50D BASIC Excavator

VOE11839933 / P / EC35D BASIC Excavator

VOE11839929 / P / EC35D Excavator

20698/914/110, 20756/914/100
PJ5471005 for Volvo Hydraulic circuit ( low pressure )(1027975 assembly)
Volvo PJ5471005 Pilot suitable for 1027975 Hydraulic circuit ( low pressure ) assembly.
Volvo PJ5471005(c.1027975) Pilot

Ref: 1027975 / 11 / 1

VOE11839907 / P / EC27C Excavator

VOE11839342 / U Hydraulic circuit ( low pressure )

VOE11839908 / P / EC35C Excavator

VOE11839909 / P / ECR48C Excavator

20132/914/500, 20133/914/500, 20134/914/500
We offer Hitachi / Kubota / Caterpillar / KATO / SAMSUNG / ISUZU aftermarket parts. MOQ 1 pcs is available! VOLVO Part NO.PJ5471005(VOE936289) is on sale now!
Part PJ5471005 suitable for:

VOE11871824 / U / ISO/ SAE Travel alarm

VOE11871884 / U Servo control pattern change for lever control

VOE11839923 / P / EC15D Excavator

VOE11839926 / P / EC20D Excavator

VOE11839925 / P / EC18D Excavator

VOE8286624 / P / EC460C Basic Machine

VOE8280026 / P / EC460C Basic Machine

Part NO. PJ5471005 for Volvo ECR145D(S/N 210001-210766)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO ECR145D
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8290284, S/N 210001- 210766
CAB
PART NO. 8290225, 8291326
ENGINE
PART NO. 15165683, D4, EU
part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 17231751, replacement version
PART NO. 15083702, D4, US
part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 17231719, replacement version
Part NO. PJ5471005 for Volvo EC45(TYPE 284)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC45
BASIC MACHINE
284.10151 EC45
284.17151 EC45 PRO
284.17799 EC45 PRO
ENGINE
Part No. VOE 11802056 Typ, K4N-Z2D61ES
Part No. PJ 5370263 Typ, K4N-Y1D61ES, NAFTA
Part No. VOE 11802427 Typ, D2.2
Part NO. PJ5471005 for Volvo EC80D(S/N 210001-210013 230001-230916, 232001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC80D
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8291986, Serial number 210001-210013, 230001-230916, 232001-
SUB BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8297429, Serial number 232001-
Product number 8299295, Serial number 232001-
CAB
Product number 8291996
Product number 8291997
Product number 8291998
Product number 8292024
Product number 8297439
Product number 8297440
Product number 8297437
Product number 8297438
ENGINE
Product number 14575308, T2
Product number 17317553, T3
Part NO. PJ5471005 for Volvo EC20C
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC20C
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 11839913
S/N 2038 –
ENGINE
Part No. 11808299, Type 3TNV76-WVE
Part NO. PJ5471005 for Volvo EC460CHR(HIGH REACH DEMOLITION)
This catalogue lists spare parts for Excavator EC460CHR.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8288953, EC460CHR, S/N 190001 – 190022
ENGINE
Part No. 8188757, D12D-P, S/N 110364 – , 8288626,
Emission-certified from EPA and EU
Part NO. PJ5471005 for Volvo EW205E(S/N 310001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EW205E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8300467, Serial number 310001-
CAB
Product number 8300496
Product number 8301167
DRIVE AXLES
Part number 14646890, front
Part number 14643851, rear
TRANSMISSION
Part number 14645850
ENGINE
Product number 17229203
We have our own production/R&D factory, high quality and low price are our advantages.
With more than 10 years of machinery industry experience, we have received praise from all over the world (customer / reseller / manufacturers / distributors).
Original PJ5471005(VOE936289) included regular invoice.
Used/Second hand PJ5471005 provide 3-12 months quality guarantee .
All Taxes included, no more hidden fee.
Choose us, get permanent online support, our Golden Engineers are ready.

Prev:
Next:
X

+86 18819281039