Welcome to Tonkee International Co.,Limited. One stop shop for excavator hydraulic system parts!


Alibaba Trade Assurance Supplier
E-Mail: sales09@tonkeeparts.cn    Tel: +86 18819281039

Volvo excavator part VOE937244 Rockmaster/1SC for sale

Volvo EC220E(S/N 310001-, 320001-) Rockmaster/1SC Part NO. VOE937244 Part Name: VOE937244 Hose assembly KDSORT: 120, 340, 100, 350, 110, 460 UE: U ANT1: 2, 1 Hose Recipe Asmo ...
BASIC INFO

Volvo EC220E(S/N 310001-, 320001-) Rockmaster/1SC Part NO. VOE937244

Part Name: VOE937244 Hose assembly
KDSORT: 120, 340, 100, 350, 110, 460
UE: U
ANT1: 2, 1
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length MM: 1550
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length Inch: 61.02
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL MM: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL inch: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Fitting OrIentationtol Tol Degrees: +/- 5 degrees
Hose Recipe Hydraulic Hose Standard: EN (474-1) (5.18.13 Hydraulic Hosees)
Hose Recipe Safety Standard: EN 982-1996
Hose Recipe Assembly Instruction Reference: 1076838
Hose Recipe Version: 1
Hose Recipe Status: A
Hose Recipe Vendor: MANULI
Hose Recipe Grade: 1
Hose Part Hose Description: Rockmaster/1SC
Hose Part Hose Size DN: 12
Hose Part Hose Size Inch: 1/2″
Hose Part Hose Dash: -08
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class MPA: 19.0
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class PSI: 2755
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class BAR: 190
Hose Part Hose Standard ISO: ISO 11237
Hose Part Hose Standard SAE: Volvo 101
Hose Part Hose Standard EN: EN 857 1SC
Hose Part Hose Standard MSHA: MSHA 2G-IC-126C/8-1
Hose Part Hose Structure: Wire braided one layer
Hose Part Hose Remark: Abrasion, weather and heat resistance
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter MM: 20
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter INCH: 0.79
Hose Part Cancelled: N
Hose Part Vendor: MANULI
Hose Part Grade: 1
Hose Part In Program: Y
Catalog: 20586/263/150, 20725/911/1000, 20141/914/500, 20687/914/500, 20715/914/500, 20687/914/520, 20767/914/800, 20772/914/600, 20715/914/520
Looking for Part NO.VOE937244?
We supply Kobelco / KATO / CASE / MITSUBISHI / SAMSUNG / ISUZU aftermarket parts. You can get this part with wholesale price start from 1 pcs. Contact us get the best price.
VOE937244 for Volvo Servo system, control valve to remote control valve(1095919 assembly)
Volvo VOE937244 Hose assembly suitable for 1095919 Servo system, control valve to remote control valve assembly.
Volvo VOE937244(c.1095919) Hose assembly

Ref: 1095919 / 1 / 2

VOE8293277 / P / EC380E Basic Machine

20687/914/520
VOE937244 for Volvo Servo system, control valve to remote control valve(1095785 assembly)
Volvo VOE937244 Hose assembly suitable for 1095785 Servo system, control valve to remote control valve assembly.
Volvo VOE937244(c.1095785) Hose assembly

Ref: 1095785 / 1 / 2

VOE8296122 / P / EC350E Basic Machine

20715/914/520
VOE937244 for Volvo Servo system, control valve to remote control valve(1095916 assembly)
Volvo VOE937244 Rockmaster/1SC suitable for 1095916 Servo system, control valve to remote control valve assembly.
Volvo VOE937244(c.1095916) Rockmaster/1SC

Ref: 1095916 / 1 / 2

VOE8293277 / P / EC380E Basic Machine

20687/914/500
VOE937244 for Volvo Servo system, pump piping and filter mount.(1091161 assembly)
Volvo VOE937244 Hose assembly suitable for 1091161 Servo system, pump piping and filter mount. assembly.
Volvo VOE937244(c.1091161) Hose assembly

Ref: 1091161 / 23 / 1

VOE8299242 / P / PL4809E Basic Machine

20772/914/600
VOE937244 for Volvo Servo system, pump piping and filter mount.(1028277 assembly)
Volvo VOE937244 Rockmaster/1SC suitable for 1028277 Servo system, pump piping and filter mount. assembly.
Volvo VOE937244(c.1028277) Hose assembly

Ref: 1028277 / 3 / 1

VOE8282939 / P / EC140C Basic Machine

20141/914/500
We supply Kubota / HYUNDAI / Kobelco / Hitachi / KATO / Caterpillar aftermarket parts. MOQ 1 pcs is available! VOLVO Part NO.VOE937244 is on sale now!
Part VOE937244 suitable for:

VOE8296225 / P / EC950E Basic Machine

VOE8294868 / U Reversible cooling fan

VOE8296122 / P / EC350E Basic Machine

VOE37432 / P / A30F 6X6 Articulated hauler

Part NO. VOE937244 for Volvo PL4809E(S/N 310001-)
PIPELAYER VOLVO PL4809E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8299242, Serial number 310001-
CAB
Product number 8299248
ENGINE
Product number 15185568
Replacement version 17272079 D13J T4F
Product number 15185569
Replacement version 17272080 D13J T4F
Product number 17481129
Replacement version 17481323 D13J T4F
Product no. 17479201
Replacement version 17510356
Product no. 17479200
Replacement version 17510359
Part NO. VOE937244 for Volvo EC350E(S/N 310001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC350E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8296122, Serial number 310001-
CAB
Product number 8293303
Product number 8293304
Product number 8295011
Product number 8295012
Product number 8302044
Product number 8302046
Product number 8302050
Product number 8302052
ENGINE
Product number 15185569
Replacement version 17272080
Product number 17481129
Replacement version 17481323
Product number 17479201
Replacement version 17510356
Part NO. VOE937244 for Volvo EC220E(S/N 310001-, 320001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC220E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8294862, Serial number 310001-, 320001-
CAB
Product number 8292998
Product number 8294134
Product number 8295278
Product number 8295279
Product number 8295391
Product number 8297179
Product number 8298509
Product number 8300787
Product number 8300788
Product number 8300789
Product number 8300790
Product number 8300791
Product number 8300861
ENGINE
Replacement version 17211944
Replacement version 17211945
Replacement version 17480996, D6J T4F
Replacement version 17507005, D6J T4F
Replacement version 17668815, D6 STG V
Part NO. VOE937244 for Volvo A30F
ARTICULATED HAULER VOLVO A30F
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 37432 6×6, S/N 12001 –
PROD NO 37432 6×6, S/N 52001 –
PROD NO 37432 6×6, S/N 72701 –
CAB
PROD NO 11294036
HYDRAULIC TRANSMISSION
Part No 22416, PT 2116
DROP BOX
PROD NO 22555, IL 1
DRIVING AXLE
PROD NO 56040, AH64P
PROD NO 56041, AH64Q
PROD NO 56042, AH64R
ENGINE
D11F-A
Production number 15050661
Replacement version 15172935
D11H-A
Production number 15050662
Replacement version 15172925
D11H-B
Production number 15050660
Replacement version 15172925
Part NO. VOE937244 for Volvo EC950E(S/N 370001-, 380001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC950E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number ; 8296225, Serial number ; 370001-, 380001-
CAB
Product number ; 8299313
Product number ; 8299314
Product number ; 8299315
Product number ; 8299316
Product number ; 8299317
Product number ; 8299318
Product number ; 8299319
Product number ; 8299320
Product number ; 8299321
Product number ; 8299322
Product number ; 8299323
Product number ; 8299324
Product number ; 8299325
ENGINE
Product number ; 15185602, D16E T3, Serial number ; 380001-
Replacement version ; 17441774, D16E T3
Product number ; 15185614, D16F T2, Serial number ; 370001-
Replacement version ; 17451234, D16F T2
Part NO. VOE937244 for Volvo EC140C(S/N 110001-111312)
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator EC140C.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8282939, EC140C, SER NO ; 110001 – 111312
ENGINE
Part No. 14536072, D4E EBE3 : Emission-certified from EPA and EU
Pump Assembly have our own production/R&D factory, high quality and low price are our advantages.
With more than 10 years of machinery industry experience, we have received praise from all over the world (customer / reseller / manufacturers / distributors).
Original VOE937244 included regular invoice.
Used/Second hand VOE937244 provide 3-12 months quality guarantee .
All Taxes included, no more hidden fee.
Choose us, get permanent online support, our Golden Engineers are ready.

Prev:
Next:
X

+86 18819281039