Welcome to Tonkee International Co.,Limited. One stop shop for excavator hydraulic system parts!


Alibaba Trade Assurance Supplier
E-Mail: sales09@tonkeeparts.cn    Tel: +86 18819281039

Wholesale SA7253-03330 Ring for Volvo Excavator

Volvo EC55(SER NO 3001 -) SA7253-03330 Ring wholesale Part Name: SA7253-03330 Ring KDSORT: 410, 230, 130, 240, 680, 420, 8014, 440, 600, 300, 370, 580, 260, 530 UE: ...
BASIC INFO

Volvo EC55(SER NO 3001 -) SA7253-03330 Ring wholesale

Part Name: SA7253-03330 Ring
KDSORT: 410, 230, 130, 240, 680, 420, 8014, 440, 600, 300, 370, 580, 260, 530
UE: U
ANT1: 2, 1
ANT2: 1, 0000
ANT3: 1, 0000
ANT4: 0000, 1
ANT5: 1
INFLYTT: 2, 1
GLB_ANM1: SER NO 50001-50129, SER NO 30001-34500
Catalog: 20750/912/4500, 20740/912/3400, 20155/912/300, 20760/912/2600, 20711/924/3200, 20638/912/3400, 20706/912/3400, 20750/912/250, 20229/912/3400, 56119/912/500, 20629/912/3400, 20848/912/600, 20887/912/1000, 20712/924/3300
Looking for Part NO.SA7253-03330?
We supply KATO / Kubota / YANMAR / MITSUBISHI / CASE / Komatsu aftermarket parts. You can get this part with wholesale price start from 1 pcs. Contact us get the best price.
SA7253-03330 for Volvo Main control valve(1084275 assembly)
Volvo SA7253-03330 Ring suitable for 1084275 Main control valve assembly.
Volvo SA7253-03330(c.1084275) Ring

Ref: 1084275 / 35,61 / 3

VOE8296913 / U / STD (10 SECTION) Main control valve

VOE8296914 / U / BOOM SWING (11 SECTION) Main control valve

20750/912/250
SA7253-03330 for Volvo Main control valve(1100038 assembly)
Volvo SA7253-03330 Ring suitable for 1100038 Main control valve assembly.
Volvo SA7253-03330(c.1100038) Ring

Ref: 1100038 / 34,60 / 3

VOE8296683 / U / BOOM SWING (11 SECTION) Main control valve

VOE8296682 / U / STD (10 SECTION) Main control valve

VOE8296684 / U / WOODGRAB (11 SECTION) Main control valve

20747/912/250
SA7253-03330 for Volvo Main control valve(1048722 assembly)
Volvo SA7253-03330 Ring suitable for 1048722 Main control valve assembly.
Volvo SA7253-03330(c.1048722) Ring

Ref: 1048722 / 4,44 / 2

VOE8282627 / U / 11 SECTION WITH AUTO DECEL Main control valve

VOE8282625 / U / 10 SECTION Main control valve

VOE8289081 / U / 11 SECTION FOR WOOD GRAB WITH AUTO DECEL Main control valve

VOE8282626 / U / 11 SECTION FOR WITHOUT AUTO DECEL Main control valve

VOE8290161 / U / 10 SECTION WITH AUTO DECEL Main control valve

20455/912/200, 20155/912/200
SA7253-03330 for Volvo Main control valve(1084288 assembly)
Volvo SA7253-03330 Ring suitable for 1084288 Main control valve assembly.
Volvo SA7253-03330(c.1084288) Ring

Ref: 1084288 / 17 / 2

VOE8296913 / U / STD (10 SECTION) Main control valve

VOE8296914 / U / BOOM SWING (11 SECTION) Main control valve

20750/912/300
SA7253-03330 for Volvo Main control valve(1083836 assembly)
Volvo SA7253-03330 Ring suitable for 1083836 Main control valve assembly.
Volvo SA7253-03330(c.1083836) Ring

Ref: 1083836 / 4 / 1

VOE8296683 / U / BOOM SWING (11 SECTION) Main control valve

VOE8296682 / U / STD (10 SECTION) Main control valve

VOE8296684 / U / WOODGRAB (11 SECTION) Main control valve

VOE8296914 / U / BOOM SWING (11 SECTION) Main control valve

VOE8296913 / U / STD (10 SECTION) Main control valve

20747/912/200, 20750/912/200
We offer KATO / CASE / CUMMINS / Komatsu / SAMSUNG / Kubota aftermarket parts. MOQ 1 pcs is available! VOLVO Part NO.SA7253-03330 is on sale now!
Part SA7253-03330 suitable for:

VOE8296682 / U / STD (10 SECTION) Main control valve

VOE8296684 / U / WOODGRAB (11 SECTION) Main control valve

VOE8296683 / U / BOOM SWING (11 SECTION) Main control valve

VOE8298316 / U / X1 DOUBLE PIPING FOR THUMB WITH X3 Hydr. leak-off line for hammer-shear.

VOE8300296 / U / X1 DOUBLE PIPING FOR THUMB Hydr. leak-off line for hammer-shear.

VOE8296684 / U / WOODGRAB (11 SECTION) Main control valve

VOE8296683 / U / BOOM SWING (11 SECTION) Main control valve

VOE8296914 / U / BOOM SWING (11 SECTION) Main control valve

VOE8278837 / U / OFFSET TYPE Hammer/shears and upper frame, single-acting

VOE8278839 / U / FIXED TYPE Hammer/shears and upper frame, log grapple

VOE8278836 / U / OFFSET TYPE Hammer/shears and upper frame, double-acting

VOE8278838 / U / FIXED TYPE Hammer/shears and upper frame, single-acting

VOE8296914 / U / BOOM SWING (11 SECTION) Main control valve

VOE8296913 / U / STD (10 SECTION) Main control valve

Part NO. SA7253-03330 for Volvo ECR355E(310001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO ECR355E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8300515, Serial number 310001-
CAB
Product number 8300533
Product number 8300534
Product number 8301271
Product number 8301272
Product number 8301273
Product number 8302042
Product number 8302043
Product number 8302048
Product number 8302049
ENGINE
Product number 17211948, D8J T4F
Product number 17211949, D8J T4F
Product number 17507023, D8J T4F
Product number 17668830, D8 STAGE V
Part NO. SA7253-03330 for Volvo EC350E(S/N 310001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC350E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8296122, Serial number 310001-
CAB
Product number 8293303
Product number 8293304
Product number 8295011
Product number 8295012
Product number 8302044
Product number 8302046
Product number 8302050
Product number 8302052
ENGINE
Product number 15185569
Replacement version 17272080
Product number 17481129
Replacement version 17481323
Product number 17479201
Replacement version 17510356
Part NO. SA7253-03330 for Volvo EC120D(S/N 230001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC120D
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8290120, S/N 230001-
SUB BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8297469, Serial number 230001-
CAB
Product number 8299032
ENGINE
PART NO. 17429616, T3
Part NO. SA7253-03330 for Volvo EW205E(S/N 310001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EW205E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8300467, Serial number 310001-
CAB
Product number 8300496
Product number 8301167
DRIVE AXLES
Part number 14646890, front
Part number 14643851, rear
TRANSMISSION
Part number 14645850
ENGINE
Product number 17229203
Part NO. SA7253-03330 for Volvo EC250D(S/N 210/220/230/231/ 240/245/260/270/280)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC250D
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8289309, S/N 210001- 210459, 220001- 220774, 230001-230434, 231001-, 240001-, 245001-, 260001-260111, 270001-, 280001-
SUB BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8291306 Waste handler S/N 210030-
PROD NO. 8291144 Demolition S/N 210040-
PROD NO. 8291305 S/N 210525-
PROD NO. 8293156 S/N 230001-, 231001-, 240001-, 245001-, 260001-260111, 270001-, 280001-
PROD NO. 8301347 S/N 270875-, 280197-, 231394-
PROD NO. 8301348 S/N 270875-, 280197-, 231394-
CAB
PART NO. 11294093
PART NO. 11294094
PROD NO. 8293085
PROD NO. 8293086
PROD NO. 8293087
PROD NO. 8293088
PROD NO. 8293089
PROD NO. 8293090
PROD NO. 8293091
PROD NO. 8293092
PROD NO. 8299644
ENGINE
PART NO. 15165691
part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 15083724
part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 17239320
PART NO. 17213164
Part NO. SA7253-03330 for Volvo EC55C(S/N 110001- S/N 120001-125789)
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator EC55C.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8282566, EC55C, SER NO 110001 – / 120001-125789
ENGINE
Part No. 14546121, D3.1DCBE3
Part No. 14546122, D3.1DCAE2
Part No. 14591757, D3.4DCDE3, S/N -121069
Part No. 14617295, D3.4DCDE3, S/N 121070-
Hydraulic main pump have our own production/R&D factory, high quality and low price are our advantages.
With more than 10 years of machinery industry experience, we have received praise from all over the world (customer / reseller / manufacturers / distributors).
Original SA7253-03330 included regular invoice.
Used/Second hand SA7253-03330 provide 3-12 months quality guarantee .
All Taxes included, no more hidden fee.
Choose us, get permanent online support, our Golden Engineers are ready.

Prev:
Next:
X

+86 18819281039