Welcome to Tonkee International Co.,Limited. One stop shop for excavator hydraulic system parts!


Alibaba Trade Assurance Supplier
E-Mail: sales09@tonkeeparts.cn    Tel: +86 18819281039

Volvo VOE15801215 Rockmaster/1SC aftermarket part for sale

Volvo EC480EHR(S/N 390001-) excavator spare part VOE15801215 Rockmaster/1SC Part Name: VOE15801215 Hose assembly KDSORT: 280 UE: U ANT1: 1 Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length MM: 17000 ...
BASIC INFO

Volvo EC480EHR(S/N 390001-) excavator spare part VOE15801215 Rockmaster/1SC

Part Name: VOE15801215 Hose assembly
KDSORT: 280
UE: U
ANT1: 1
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length MM: 17000
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length Inch: 669.29
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL MM: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL inch: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Fitting OrIentationtol Tol Degrees: +/- 5 degrees
Hose Recipe Hydraulic Hose Standard: EN (474-1) (5.18.13 Hydraulic Hosees)
Hose Recipe Safety Standard: EN 982-1996
Hose Recipe Assembly Instruction Reference: 1076838
Hose Recipe Version: 1
Hose Recipe Status: A
Hose Recipe Vendor: MANULI
Hose Recipe Grade: 1
Hose Part Hose Description: Rockmaster/1SC
Hose Part Hose Size DN: 12
Hose Part Hose Size Inch: 1/2″
Hose Part Hose Dash: -08
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class MPA: 19.0
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class PSI: 2755
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class BAR: 190
Hose Part Hose Standard ISO: ISO 11237
Hose Part Hose Standard SAE: Volvo 101
Hose Part Hose Standard EN: EN 857 1SC
Hose Part Hose Standard MSHA: MSHA 2G-IC-126C/8-1
Hose Part Hose Structure: Wire braided one layer
Hose Part Hose Remark: Abrasion, weather and heat resistance
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter MM: 20
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter INCH: 0.79
Hose Part Cancelled: N
Hose Part Vendor: MANULI
Hose Part Grade: 1
Hose Part In Program: Y
Catalog: 20719/916/13500
Looking for Part NO.VOE15801215?
We supply ISUZU / Kubota / YANMAR / HYUNDAI / MITSUBISHI / Caterpillar aftermarket parts. You can get this part with wholesale price start from 1 pcs. Contact us get the best price.
VOE15801215 for Volvo Working hydraulics, intermediate arm(1085391 assembly)
Volvo VOE15801215 Rockmaster/1SC suitable for 1085391 Working hydraulics, intermediate arm assembly.
Volvo VOE15801215(c.1085391) Hose assembly

Ref: 1085391 / 12 / 1

VOE8297391 / U / INTERMEDIATE ARM Boom Demolition

20719/916/13500
We supply KATO / Deutz / Doosan / Kobelco / Kubota / Hitachi aftermarket parts. MOQ 1 pcs is available! VOLVO Part NO.VOE15801215 is on sale now!
Part NO. VOE15801215 for Volvo EC480EHR(S/N 390001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC480EHR
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8297366, Serial number 390001-
CAB
Product number 8297057
Product number 8297058
ENGINE
Product number 15185568
Replacement version 17272079
Product number 15185569
Replacement version 17272080
Product number 17481129
Replacement version 17481323
Product no. 17479201
Replacement version 17510356
Product no. 17479200
Replacement version 17510359
Pump Assembly have our own production/R&D factory, high quality and low price are our advantages.
With more than 10 years of machinery industry experience, we have received praise from all over the world (customer / reseller / manufacturers / distributors).
Original VOE15801215 included regular invoice.
Used/Second hand VOE15801215 provide 3-12 months quality guarantee .
All Taxes included, no more hidden fee.
Choose us, get permanent online support, our Golden Engineers are ready.

Prev:
Next:
X

+86 18819281039