Welcome to Tonkee International Co.,Limited. One stop shop for excavator hydraulic system parts!


Alibaba Trade Assurance Supplier
E-Mail: sales09@tonkeeparts.cn    Tel: +86 18819281039

Wholesale VOE937116 Hose assembly for Volvo Excavator

Volvo ECR25D(25001-) excavator spare part VOE937116 Hose assembly Part Name: VOE937116 Hose assembly KDSORT: 190, 180, 270, 360, 120, 410, 520, 100, 390, 690, 240, 570, ...
BASIC INFO

Volvo ECR25D(25001-) excavator spare part VOE937116 Hose assembly

Part Name: VOE937116 Hose assembly
KDSORT: 190, 180, 270, 360, 120, 410, 520, 100, 390, 690, 240, 570, 470, 170
UE: U
ANT1: 2, 1
ANT2: 1, 0000
ANT3: 0000, 1
ANT4: 0000, 1
ANT5: 0000, 1
GLB_ANM1: S/N 310149-, S/N 310201-, S/N -310844
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length MM: 1800
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length Inch: 70.87
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL MM: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL inch: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Fitting OrIentationtol Tol Degrees: +/- 5 degrees
Hose Recipe Hydraulic Hose Standard: EN (474-1) (5.18.13 Hydraulic Hosees)
Hose Recipe Safety Standard: EN 982-1996
Hose Recipe Assembly Instruction Reference: 1076838
Hose Recipe Version: 2
Hose Recipe Status: A
Hose Recipe Vendor: MANULI
Hose Recipe Grade: 1
Hose Part Hose Description: Pilot
Hose Part Hose Size DN: 6
Hose Part Hose Size Inch: 1/4″
Hose Part Hose Dash: -04
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class MPA: 15.0
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class PSI: 2175
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class BAR: 150
Hose Part Hose Standard ISO: Volvo 100
Hose Part Hose Standard SAE: Volvo 100
Hose Part Hose Standard EN: Volvo 100
Hose Part Hose Standard MSHA: MSHA 2G-IC-126C/8-1
Hose Part Hose Structure: Wire braided one layer
Hose Part Hose Remark: Extreme lightness
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter MM: 12
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter INCH: 0.47
Hose Part Cancelled: N
Hose Part Vendor: MANULI
Hose Part Grade: 1
Hose Part In Program: Y
Catalog: 20711/911/330, 20634/914/300, 20743/914/3000, 20810/911/300, 20739/914/300, 20750/914/100, 20229/914/300, 20591/911/340, 20097/916/610, 20715/914/475, 20592/914/425, 20811/911/300, 20656/914/300, 20848/914/2050
Looking for Part NO.VOE937116?
We offer ISUZU / SUMITOMO / SAMSUNG / Kobelco / Kubota / YANMAR spare parts. You can get this part with wholesale price start from 1 pcs. Contact us get the best price.
VOE937116 for Volvo Servo system, control valve to solenoid valve(1080361 assembly)
Volvo VOE937116 Pilot suitable for 1080361 Servo system, control valve to solenoid valve assembly.
Volvo VOE937116(c.1080361) Pilot

Ref: 1080361 / / 1

VOE8295943 / P / ECR235E Basic Machine

20739/914/300
VOE937116 for Volvo Servo system, control valve piping., Servo system, control valve to remote control valve(1072126 assembly)
Volvo VOE937116 Pilot suitable for 1072126 Servo system, control valve piping., Servo system, control valve to remote control valve assembly.
Volvo VOE937116(c.1072126) Hose assembly

Ref: 1072126 / 5 / 1

VOE8293277 / P / EC380E Basic Machine

VOE8296122 / P / EC350E Basic Machine

20687/914/450, 20715/914/475, 20715/914/450
VOE937116 for Volvo Servo system, control valve to solenoid valve(1087376 assembly)
Volvo VOE937116 Pilot suitable for 1087376 Servo system, control valve to solenoid valve assembly.
Volvo VOE937116(c.1087376) Hose assembly

Ref: 1087376 / 1 / 1

VOE8292961 / U Swing drive

20229/914/310
VOE937116 for Volvo Servo system, changing lever function(1028343 assembly)
Volvo VOE937116 Hose assembly suitable for 1028343 Servo system, changing lever function assembly.
Volvo VOE937116(c.1028343) Pilot

Ref: 1028343 / 3 / 2

VOE8282266 / U / WITHOUT Servo control pattern change for lever control

20138/914/2150, 20641/914/2150
VOE937116 for Volvo Servo system, changing lever function(1090096 assembly)
Volvo VOE937116 Hose assembly suitable for 1090096 Servo system, changing lever function assembly.
Volvo VOE937116(c.1090096) Pilot

Ref: 1090096 / 2 / 1

VOE8300904 / U / WITHOUT PATTERN CHANGE Auxiliary Machine Control

20750/914/2600
We offer Hitachi / Doosan / KATO / MITSUBISHI / Caterpillar / Kubota spare parts. MOQ 1 pcs is available! VOLVO Part NO.VOE937116 is on sale now!
Part VOE937116 suitable for:

VOE11895721 / U Loader safety valves

VOE11895792 / P Loader safety valves

VOE11895720 / P Loader safety valves

VOE8293371 / U Hose rupt. v. for dip arm, leak-off line on adj.boom

VOE8293176 / U W/o hose rupt. v. for dip arm, leak-off line on adj.boom

VOE8289998 / U Hose rupt. v. for dip arm, leak-off line on adj.boom

VOE8289999 / U W/o hose rupt. v. for dip arm, leak-off line on adj.boom

VOE8292961 / U Swing drive

VOE8296456 / U / WITHOUT X1 Hydr. leak-off line for hammer-shear.

Part NO. VOE937116 for Volvo EC220E(S/N 310001-, 320001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC220E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8294862, Serial number 310001-, 320001-
CAB
Product number 8292998
Product number 8294134
Product number 8295278
Product number 8295279
Product number 8295391
Product number 8297179
Product number 8298509
Product number 8300787
Product number 8300788
Product number 8300789
Product number 8300790
Product number 8300791
Product number 8300861
ENGINE
Replacement version 17211944
Replacement version 17211945
Replacement version 17480996, D6J T4F
Replacement version 17507005, D6J T4F
Replacement version 17668815, D6 STG V
Part NO. VOE937116 for Volvo ECR25D(25001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO ECR25D
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 11839941 S/N 25001-
CAB
Product number 15711295
ENGINE
Part No. 15678903 D1.1A
Part NO. VOE937116 for Volvo ECR145C(S/N 110001-)
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator ECR145C.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8282208, ECR145C, SER NO ; 110001 –
ENGINE
Part No. : 14533106, D4E EAE3 Emission Certified from EPA/EU
Part NO. VOE937116 for Volvo EC210C
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator EC210C.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8279769, EC210C, KOR SER NO ; 110001 – 112052
PROD NO 8279769, EC210C, KONZ SER NO ; 120001 – 122073
PROD NO 8279769, EC210C, USA SER NO ; 140001 – 140246
ENGINE
Part No. 14527730, D6E EAE3. Emission Certificated from EPA and EU
Part No. 14545980, D6E EFE3, Emission Certificated from EPA and EU
Part NO. VOE937116 for Volvo ECR145E(S/N 310001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO ECR145E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8296283, Serial number 310001-
CAB
Product number 8295958
Product number 8297796
Product number 8297797
Product number 8297798
Product number 8301655
Product number 8301656
Product number 8301657
Product number 8301658
ENGINE
Product number 17229198, D4 T4f
Product number 17229196, D4 T4f
Product number 17480990, D4 T4f
Product number 17506991, D4J T4f
Product number 17668804, D4 STAGE V
Part NO. VOE937116 for Volvo EC250D(S/N 210/220/230/231/ 240/245/260/270/280)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC250D
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8289309, S/N 210001- 210459, 220001- 220774, 230001-230434, 231001-, 240001-, 245001-, 260001-260111, 270001-, 280001-
SUB BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8291306 Waste handler S/N 210030-
PROD NO. 8291144 Demolition S/N 210040-
PROD NO. 8291305 S/N 210525-
PROD NO. 8293156 S/N 230001-, 231001-, 240001-, 245001-, 260001-260111, 270001-, 280001-
PROD NO. 8301347 S/N 270875-, 280197-, 231394-
PROD NO. 8301348 S/N 270875-, 280197-, 231394-
CAB
PART NO. 11294093
PART NO. 11294094
PROD NO. 8293085
PROD NO. 8293086
PROD NO. 8293087
PROD NO. 8293088
PROD NO. 8293089
PROD NO. 8293090
PROD NO. 8293091
PROD NO. 8293092
PROD NO. 8299644
ENGINE
PART NO. 15165691
part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 15083724
part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 17239320
PART NO. 17213164
We have our own production/R&D factory, high quality and low price are our advantages.
With more than 10 years of machinery industry experience, we have received praise from all over the world (customer / reseller / manufacturers / distributors).
Original VOE937116 included regular invoice.
Used/Second hand VOE937116 provide 3-12 months quality guarantee .
All Taxes included, no more hidden fee.
Choose us, get permanent online support, our Golden Engineers are ready.

Prev:
Next:
X

+86 18819281039