Welcome to Tonkee International Co.,Limited. One stop shop for excavator hydraulic system parts!


Alibaba Trade Assurance Supplier
E-Mail: sales09@tonkeeparts.cn    Tel: +86 18819281039

Volvo Assembly VOE937618 Hose assembly for sale

Volvo EW140C(S/N 120012-121366) Hose assembly Part NO. VOE937618 Part Name: VOE937618 Hose assembly KDSORT: 211, 360, 140, 120, 280, 150, 330 UE: U ANT1: 1 GLB_ANM1: S/N 310 ...
BASIC INFO

Volvo EW140C(S/N 120012-121366) Hose assembly Part NO. VOE937618

Part Name: VOE937618 Hose assembly
KDSORT: 211, 360, 140, 120, 280, 150, 330
UE: U
ANT1: 1
GLB_ANM1: S/N 310113-
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length MM: 750
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length Inch: 29.53
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL MM: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL inch: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Fitting OrIentationtol Tol Degrees: +/- 5 degrees
Hose Recipe Hydraulic Hose Standard: EN (474-1) (5.18.13 Hydraulic Hosees)
Hose Recipe Safety Standard: EN 982-1996
Hose Recipe Assembly Instruction Reference: 1076838
Hose Recipe Version: 1
Hose Recipe Status: A
Hose Recipe Vendor: MANULI
Hose Recipe Grade: 1
Hose Part Hose Description: Rockmaster/1SC
Hose Part Hose Size DN: 25
Hose Part Hose Size Inch: 1″
Hose Part Hose Dash: -16
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class MPA: 11.0
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class PSI: 1595
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class BAR: 110
Hose Part Hose Standard ISO: ISO 11237
Hose Part Hose Standard SAE: Volvo 101
Hose Part Hose Standard EN: EN 857 1SC
Hose Part Hose Standard MSHA: MSHA 2G-IC-126C/8-1
Hose Part Hose Structure: Wire braided one layer
Hose Part Hose Remark: Abrasion, weather and heat resistance
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter MM: 34
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter INCH: 1.34
Hose Part Cancelled: N
Hose Part Vendor: MANULI
Hose Part Grade: 1
Hose Part In Program: Y
Catalog: 20596/911/275, 20157/911/250, 20848/914/500, 20687/914/610, 20887/914/500, 20158/911/250, 20603/911/250, 20687/914/600, 20689/911/300, 20768/914/500, 20671/911/300, 20715/914/600, 20596/911/250, 20156/911/250
Looking for Part NO.VOE937618?
We supply SUMITOMO / Hitachi / Komatsu / HYUNDAI / CASE / Doosan spare parts. You can get this part with wholesale price start from 1 pcs. Contact us get the best price.
VOE937618 for Volvo Hydraulic system, suction line(1033493 assembly)
Volvo VOE937618 Rockmaster/1SC suitable for 1033493 Hydraulic system, suction line assembly.
Volvo VOE937618(c.1033493) Hose assembly

Ref: 1033493 / 3 / 1

VOE11895347 / U Transmission 4wd powershuttle

VOE11895031 / U Transmission 4wd powershuttle

VOE11895030 / U Transmission 2wd powershuttle

VOE11895032 / U Transmission 4wd powershuttle

VOE11895033 / U / POWERSHIFT TRANSMISSION FOR BL61 PLUS Transmission 4wd powershift

VOE11895343 / U Transmission 4wd powershuttle

VOE11895342 / U Transmission 2wd powershuttle

20596/911/250, 20157/911/250, 20156/911/250, 20158/911/250, 20603/911/250
VOE937618 for Volvo Servo system, pump piping and filter mount.(1072275 assembly)
Volvo VOE937618 Hose assembly suitable for 1072275 Servo system, pump piping and filter mount. assembly.
Volvo VOE937618(c.1072275) Hose assembly

Ref: 1072275 / 5 / 1

VOE8293277 / P / EC380E Basic Machine

20687/914/600
VOE937618 for Volvo Servo system, pump piping and filter mount.(1085963 assembly)
Volvo VOE937618 Rockmaster/1SC suitable for 1085963 Servo system, pump piping and filter mount. assembly.
Volvo VOE937618(c.1085963) Rockmaster/1SC

Ref: 1085963 / 24 / 1

VOE8298559 / P / EC750E Basic Machine

20768/914/500
VOE937618 for Volvo Servo system, pump piping and filter mount.(1092900 assembly)
Volvo VOE937618 Hose assembly suitable for 1092900 Servo system, pump piping and filter mount. assembly.
Volvo VOE937618(c.1092900) Rockmaster/1SC

Ref: 1092900 / 10 / 1

VOE8300515 / P / ECR355E Basic Machine

20848/914/500
VOE937618 for Volvo Hydraulic system, suction line(1067452 assembly)
Volvo VOE937618 Rockmaster/1SC suitable for 1067452 Hydraulic system, suction line assembly.
Volvo VOE937618(c.1067452) Rockmaster/1SC

Ref: 1067452 / 3 / 1

VOE11895685 / U Transmission 4wd powershuttle

VOE11895683 / U Transmission 4wd powershuttle

20689/911/250, 20671/911/250
We supply SUMITOMO / Deutz / ISUZU / Hitachi / Caterpillar / HYUNDAI spare parts. MOQ 1 pcs is available! VOLVO Part NO.VOE937618 is on sale now!
Part VOE937618 suitable for:

VOE11895696 / U Transmission 4wd powershift

VOE8296122 / P / EC350E Basic Machine

VOE11895348 / U Transmission 4wd powershift

VOE11895686 / U Transmission 4wd powershift

VOE11895351 / U Transmission 4wd powershift

VOE8280915 / P / EW140C Excavator

Part NO. VOE937618 for Volvo BL61(S/N 11459 -)
BACKHOE LOADER BL61
BASIC MACHINE
11892002 BL61, SER NO 11459 –
CAB
11298325, Cab
11298329, Canopy
TRANSMISSION
15600092, 2WD
15600085, 4WD
DRIVING AXLE
11887359, Front, 2WD
11887361, Front, 4WD
11887362, Front, 4WD
11887363, Rear
ENGINE
15030542, Type D5DCCE3
16212920, Type D5DCCE3
Part NO. VOE937618 for Volvo EC750E HR(390011-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC750E HR
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8301805, Serial number 390011-
CAB
Product number 8297057
ENGINE
Product number 17479232, D16J
Replacement version 17510364
Product number 15185598, D16J
Replacement version 17451238
Product number 17481130, D16J
Replacement version 17481326
Product number 17479233, D16J
Replacement version 17510367
Part NO. VOE937618 for Volvo BL60(S/N 11315 -)
BACKHOE LOADER BL60
BASIC MACHINE
11892001 BL60, SER NO 11315 –
CAB
11298323, Cab
11298327, Canopy
TRANSMISSION
15600092, 2WD
15600085, 4WD
DRIVING AXLE
11887359, Front 2WD
11887360, Front 4WD
11887363, REAR
ENGINE
15030542, Type D5DCCE3
16212920, Type D5DCCE3
Part NO. VOE937618 for Volvo BL60B
BACKHOE LOADER BL60 B
BASIC MACHINE
11892007, BL60 SER NO 2121121 –
CAB
11298303, Cab
11298304, Canopy
TRANSMISSION
16206725, 4WD
16205728, 2WD
DRIVE AXLE
11887359, Front, 2WD
11887360, Front, 4WD
11887363, Rear
ENGINE
16212920, Type D5DCCE3
16212922, Type D5DCDE3
Part NO. VOE937618 for Volvo EC750E(S/N 310001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC750E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8298559, Serial number 310001-
CAB
Product number 8299554
Product number 8299555
Product number 8299556
Product number 8299557
Product number 8299558
Product number 8299559
Product number 8299560
Product number 8299561
Product number 8299562
Product number 8300109
Product number 8300110
Product number 8300111
ENGINE
Product number 17479232, D16J
Replacement version 17510364
Product number 15185598, D16J
Replacement version 17451238
Product number 15185599, D16J
Replacement version 17451239
Product number 17481130, D16J
Replacement version 17481326
Product number 17479233, D16J
Replacement version 17510367
Part NO. VOE937618 for Volvo EC380E(S/N 310001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC380E
BASIC MACHINE
Product no. 8293277, S/N 310001-
CAB
Product no. 8293303
Product no. 8293304
Product no. 8295011
Product no. 8295012
Product no. 8295391
Product no. 8302183
Product no. 8302044
Product no. 8302046
Product no. 8302050
Product no. 8302052
ENGINE
Product no. 15185568
Replacement version 17272079
Product no. 15185569
Replacement version 17272080
Product no. 17481129
Replacement version 17481323
Product no. 17479201
Replacement version 17510356
Product no. 17479200
Replacement version 17510359
We have our own production/R&D factory, high quality and low price are our advantages.
With more than 10 years of machinery industry experience, we have received praise from all over the world (customer / reseller / manufacturers / distributors).
Original VOE937618 included regular invoice.
Used/Second hand VOE937618 provide 3-12 months quality guarantee .
All Taxes included, no more hidden fee.
Choose us, get permanent online support, our Golden Engineers are ready.

Prev:
Next:
X

+86 18819281039